Tabellenstand MiniZ Meisterschaft 2026

GesamtwertungMini Z2026
RangName1. Rennen2. Rennen3. Rennen4. RennenSummeAbzglEndergebnis
3/13/20264/10/202619,06,202610/2/2026Streicherder Saison 2026
1Sascha Gellert1001001003003001 Platz100
2Andre Brocke879310078358782802. Platz93
3Christian Grüttner75829393343752683. Platz87
4Joachim Nacke93877582337752624. Platz 82
5Gerald Kaminski78788287325782475. Platz78
6Stefan Bussmann67727875292672256. Platz75
7Timo Detgen7169732132137. Platz73
8Marc Ohlwein7270692112118. Platz72
9Michael Speis686870712776820971
10Rudi Siebert66667220420470
11Michael Kulle636567195195…..
12Karl Meier616766194194
13Thomas Griggel75871621621 x Streichergebnis in 2026
14Joachim Scheffer7371144144
15Gaylord Linse7073143143
16Germar Knoche6973142142
17Karsten Behling6572137137
17Heiner Theune6869137137
17Christian Krüger6770137137
20Jochen Moritz6471135135
21Fred Berger6465129129
22Patric Wagner828282
23Dirk Gernandt686868
24Andreas Griggel666666
25Meik Moritz626262